Get Adobe Flash player
Important Dates

New deadline for receipt of full paper:
May 30th 2016 june 30th 2016

New notification of paper acceptance:

June 31th 2016 July 07th 2016

Camera-ready papers :
September 10th 2016

Conference Period:
October 02th – 04th 2016

Frais de participation

  • Enseignants Chercheurs : 11000 DA
  • Etudiants : 5000 DA
Note : Le payement se fera sur place.

Technically Sponsored by


Sponsors
  • ANDRU

  • DGRSDT

  • IEEE

Home Steering Committee


Steering Committee :

  • K.Boss (U.S.A)
  • N.Essounbli (France)
  • A.Hamzaoui (France)
  • B. Abdelhadi (Batna)
  • R. Abdessemed (Batna)
  • M. Arrouf (Batna)
  • N. Aboubou (Biskra)
  • M.S. Aggoune (Batna)
  • A. Aissaoui (Bechar)
  • B. Azoui (Batna)
  • F. Arbaoui (Annaba)
  • T. Bahi (Annaba)
  • H. Baudran (France)
  • G. Barakat (France)
  • S. Belgacem(Batna)
  • S. Benaggoune (Batna)
  • A. Benakcha (Biskra)
  • H. Benalla (Constantine)
  • D. Benattous (Oued Souf)
  • M.S. Benbouza(Batna)
  • MEH. Benbouzid (France)
  • L. Bendaas (Batna)
  • A. Bendjerad (Batna)
  • S. Bendib (Batna)
  • A. Bensalem (Batna)
  • D. Benoudjit (Constantine)
  • R. Benzid (Batna)
  • M. Bettayeb (E.A.U)
  • A. Boubakeur (E.N.P)
  • H. Boucetta(Batna)
  • M. Brahami (S.B.A)
  • M. Bouharkat (Batna)
  • T. Bouktir (Setif)
  • A. Chaghi (Batna)
  • A. Chaker .(Oran)
  • A. Mega (Batna)
  • L. Dehimi (Batna)
  • A. Louchene (Batna)
  • D. Melaab (Batna)
  • F. Hamdi (Batna)




  • K. Chikhi (Batna)
  • A.K. Dekhinet(Batna)
  • M. Djarallah (Batna)
  • S. Drid (Batna)
  • M. Fellah (Sidi Bel.)
  • C. Fetha (Batna)
  • A. Guettafi (Batna)
  • H. Haddoun (EOB)
  • S. Hadjeri (SBA)
  • Y. Harbouche (Batna)
  • A. Kaddouri (Canada)
  • F. Z. Kadid (Batna)
  • M. Hamouda (Adrar)
  • D. Labed (Constantine)
  • ME Latreche (Constantine)
  • A. Bouhentalah (Batna)
  • A. Menacer (Biskra)
  • L. Mokrani (Laghouat)
  • A. Moussaoui (Guelma)
  • L. Rahmani (Setif)
  • H. Radji (Setif)
  • D. Rahem (O.E.B)
  • M.S. Nait-Said (Batna)
  • F. Naceri (Batna)
  • M. Radulescu.(Roum)
  • M Rahli .(Oran)
  • T. Rekioua (Bejaia)
  • S. Selami (Batna)
  • S. Saad (Annaba)
  • K. Srairi (Biskra)
  • S. Taibi (Batna)
  • B. Triki (Tlemcen)
  • F. Zidani (Batna)
  • Z. EL Fawel (Liban)
  • S. Rebouh (Batna)
  • L. Saidi (Batna)
  • S. Aoughlent (Batna)
  • K. Chafaa (Batna)
  • Z. Bousnane (Batna)
    K. Oulmi (Batna)
    K. Cherifa(OEB)
    M. Zaabat(OEB